Thursday, 21 October 2004


~Keep Out! (Im still sleeping!)~
today didnt go to sch... haha.. slack!
now while im bloggin many ppl still in sch rottin man....
hmm... although go sch is slack... do nth much... but den today have art lehz... my flower pot havent paint finish... :(
tml post exam act liao... yeah...! no need to rot... hahaha.....
hmm... nth much to blog now... maybe will blog again later at nite...

*rainin*

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...